Allen is Missing


The young man in the picture is Leo Allen Pangilinan. He has been missing since February 10, 2010. Any information on his whereabouts will be much appreciated by his family and friends.

He was last seen leaving his house at Baesa, Quezon City to go to work. He never made it to his workplace in Ortigas.
If you can help, please contact any of the following:

Pat Javier 09159435332
Rea Carpio 09163992674.
Bea Tabuñar 09173260415
Rose Tan 09178297673
Pat Mineses 09178597252
Des Tablante 09279677561
Lorenz Pangilinan 09151126751
Email: helpfindallen@gmail.com

Please also visit Helpfindallen.blogspot.com or the Facebook page Help Find Allen.
His friends have been retracing his steps and asking around for people who might give a clue as to his whereabouts.
Let us all pray for Allen. Thank you.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: